Resultate Runde 7

Brett Name Titel Punkte   Name Titel Punkte Resultat
1 Bieri Anton   (5½) - Hostettler Thomas   (3½) 1 - 0
2 Lanz Martin   (4) - Schwarzenbach Marco   (5) 1 - 0
3 Cristiano Aldo   (3) - Wymann Clemens   (3½) 1 - 0
4 Bauer Beat   (3) - Hochstrasser Urs   (3½)  0 - 1 
5 Kunz Bruno   (3) - Lengyel Boaz   (3) ½ - ½
6 Roos Guido   (3) - Sager Willy   (3) 0 - 1
7 Bolliger Jolanta   (2½) - Brändli Thomas   (1) 0 - 1
8 Girardet Adriano   (0) - Bolliger Bruno   (1½) 0 - 1

Resultate Runde 6 

Brett Name Titel Punkte    Name Titel Punkte Resultat 
 1 Hochstrasser Urs   (3) - Bieri Anton   (5) ½ - ½
Schwarzenbach Marco    (4) - Wymann Clemens   (3½) 1 - 0
Lanz Martin   (3) - Roos Guido   (3) 1 - 0
Lengyel Boaz   (2½) - Bauer Beat   (2½) ½ - ½
Hostettler Thomas   (2½) - Bolliger Jolanta   (2½) 1 - 0
Bolliger Bruno   (1½) - Cristiano Aldo   (2) 0 - 1
Girardet Adriano   (0) - Kunz Bruno   (2) 0 - 1
Brändli Thomas   (1) - Sager Willy   (2) 0 - 1

Resultate Runde 5 

 Brett Name Titel Punkte   Name Titel Punkte Resultat
1 Bieri Anton    (4) - Lanz Martin   (3) 1 - 0
2 Hochstrasser Urs    (3) - Schwarzenbach Marco   (3) 0 - 1
Wymann Clemens   (2½) - Lengyel Boaz   (2½) 1 - 0
Bolliger Jolanta   (2) - Bauer Beat   (2) ½ - ½
Kunz Bruno   (2) - Roos Guido   (2) 0 - 1
Brändli Thomas   (1) - Hostettler Thomas   (1½) 0 - 1
Sager Willy   (1) - Bolliger Bruno   (1½) ½ - ½
Cristiano Aldo   (1) - Girardet Adriano   (0) 1 - 0

Resultate Runde 4 

 Brett Name Titel Punkte   Name Titel Punkte Resultat
1 Wymann Clemens   (2½) Bieri Anton   (3) 0 - 1
Lanz Martin   (2) - Kunz Bruno    (2) 1 - 0
Roos Guido   (2) - Hochstrasser Urs   (2) 0 - 1
Schwarzenbach Marco   (2) - Bolliger Jolanta   (2) 1 - 0
Lengyel Boaz   (1½) - Cristiano Aldo   (1) 1 - 0
Bauer Beat   (1) - Sager Willy   (1) 1 - 0
Bolliger Bruno   (1) - Hostettler Thomas   (1) ½ - ½
Girardet Adriano   (0) - Brändli Thomas   (0) 0 - 1

Resultate Runde 3 

 Brett Name Titel Punkte   Name Titel Punkte Resultat
1 Bieri Anton    (2) - Schwarzenbach Marco   (2) 1 - 0
Hochstrasser Urs   (2) - Wymann Clemens   (1½) 0 - 1
Bolliger Jolanta   (1½) - Lengyel Boaz   (1) ½ - ½
Hostettler Thomas   (1) - Lanz Martin   (1) 0 - 1
Cristiano Aldo   (0) - Roos Guido   (1) 0 - 1
Kunz Bruno   (1) - Bauer Beat   (1) 1 - 0
Sager Willy   (0) - Girardet Adriano   (0) 1 - 0
Bolliger Bruno   (0) - Brändli Thomas   (0) 1 - 0

Resultate Runde 2 

Brett Name Titel Punkte   Name Titel Punkte Resultat
1 Bauer Beat   (1) - Bieri Anton   (1) 0 - 1
2 Wymann Clemens   (1) - Bolliger Jolanta   (1) ½ - ½
3 Kunz Bruno   (1) - Hochstrasser Urs   (1) 0 - 1
4 Schwarzenbach Marco   (1) - Hostettler Thomas   (1) 1 - 0
5 Lanz Martin   (0) - Sager Willy   (0) 1 - 0
6 Lengyel Boaz   (0) - Bolliger Bruno   (0) 1 - 0
7 Brändli Thomas   (0) - Cristiano Aldo   (0)  
8 Roos Guido   (0) - Girardet Adriano   (0) 1 - 0

Resultate Runde 1 

Brett Name Titel Punkte   Name Titel Punkte Resultat
1 Bolliger Jolanta   (-) - Lanz Martin   (-) 1 - 0
2 Bieri Anton   (-) - Roos Guido   (-) 1 - 0
3 Hostettler Thomas   (-) - Lengyel Boaz   (-) 1 - 0
4 Cristiano Aldo   (-) - Kunz Bruno   (-) 0 - 1
5 Sager Willy   (-) - Wymann Clemens   (-) 0 - 1
6 Hochstrasser Urs   (-) - Bolliger Bruno   (-) 1 - 0
7 Girardet Adriano   (-) - Schwarzenbach Marco   (-) 0 - 1
8 Bauer Beat   (-) - Brändli Thomas   (-) 1 - 0